Sale!

Diphenidine

$380.00$2,850.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Buy Diphenidine Online, Order Cheap Diphenidine 99%, Diphenidine For Sale

Diphenidine Online. is a dissociative anesthetic that has been sold as a designer drug. The synthesis of diphenidine was first reported in 1924 and employed a Bruylants reaction analogous to the one that would later be used to discover phencyclidine in 1956. Buy Diphenidine Crystals Online, Order Cheap Diphenidine 99%, Diphenidine Crystals for Sale

SPECIFICATION

Product Name: Diphenidine
IUPAC Name:(±)-1-(1,2-Diphenylethyl)piperidine
Other Names:1,2-DEP, DPD, DND
Cas Number:36794-52-2
Molecular Formula:C19H23N
Molar Mass:265.39 g/mol
Effect:stimulant, psychedelic, Dissociatives
Purity of the substance:≥99.7%
Physical properties:Crystals

Effect Chronic Buy Diphenidin Crystal, Order Cheap Diphenidin 99%

Assessment of the effects of stimulants is relevant given the large population currently taking stimulants. Buy Diphenidin Crystal, Order Cheap Diphenidin 99%.

A systematic review of cardiovascular effects of prescription stimulants found no association in children but found a correlation between prescription stimulant use and ischemic heart attacks.

A review over a four-year period found that there were few negative effects of stimulant treatment, but stressed the need for longer-term studies.

Initiation of stimulant treatment in those with ADHD in early childhood appears to carry benefits into adulthood with regard to social and cognitive functioning and appears to be relatively safe

Medical Uses. Buy Diphenidin Crystal, Order Cheap Diphenidin 99%.

Stimulants have been used in medicine for many conditions including obesity, sleep disorders, mood disorders, impulse control disorders, asthma, nasal congestion, and, in the case of cocaine, as local anesthetics.

Drugs used to treat obesity are called anorectics and generally include drugs that follow the general definition of a stimulant, but other drugs such as cannabinoid receptor antagonists also belong to this group.

Eugeroics are used in the management of sleep disorders characterized by excessive daytime sleepiness, such as narcolepsy, and include stimulants such as modafinil. Buy Diphenidin Crystal, Order Cheap Diphenidin 99%.

Stimulants are used in impulse control disorders such as ADHD and off-label in mood disorders such as major depressive disorder to increase energy, focus, and elevate mood.

Quantity

15g, 25g, 50g, 100g, 500g, 1 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Diphenidine”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart

You cannot copy content of this page